Your cart is currently empty.

News

7 Amazing Ways to use Frankincense Oil!

Frankincense oil is commonly referred to as “the King of oils”, and for good reason! Sourced from the Boswellia sacra tree, this sweet, woody oil has been cherished by different cultures for thousands of years. 

From skin treatments to relieving stress, Frankincense oil boasts a multitude of uses for health, beauty and wellness. If you’re looking for essential oil inspiration, read on as we share 7 amazing ways to use Frankincense oil below!


%HHours
%MMinutes
%SSeconds
%-dDays
%HHours
%MMinutes
%SSeconds
%-wWeeks
%-dDays
%HHours
%MMinutes
%SSeconds
%HHours
%MMinutes
%SSeconds
%-dDays
%HHours
%MMinutes
%SSeconds
%-wWeeks
%-dDays
%HHours
%MMinutes
%SSeconds